Local Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Flat Fee Info
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21775 Landry Lane, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/42

$454,000

$445,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt

21775 Landry Lane, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Local Realty

265 Royal Lane, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/42

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

265 Royal Lane, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Local Realty

5373 HARVEST RIDGE LANE, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/53

$392,000

$379,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

5373 HARVEST RIDGE LANE, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by Local Realty

851 GRIFFIN PARK CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/49

$605,000

$599,900

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,202 SqFt

851 GRIFFIN PARK CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by Local Realty

317 WICKSTEAD ROAD, Hueytown, AL 35023
1/45

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

317 WICKSTEAD ROAD, Hueytown, AL 35023

Listed by Local Realty

148 STONEHAVEN DRIVE, Pelham, AL 35124
1/40

$296,000

$294,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

148 STONEHAVEN DRIVE, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Local Realty

2746 CROSSVINE DRIVE, Helena, AL 35022
1/50

$405,000

$409,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,729 SqFt

2746 CROSSVINE DRIVE, Helena, AL 35022

Listed by Local Realty

456 CONROY CIRCLE, Sterrett, AL 35147
1/81

$534,900

$534,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,559 SqFt

456 CONROY CIRCLE, Sterrett, AL 35147

Listed by Local Realty

13085 Kinlock Falls Avenue, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/36

$475,000

$465,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt

13085 Kinlock Falls Avenue, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Mobile Bay Realty

6225 EAGLE POINT CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/69

$565,000

$564,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,656 SqFt

6225 EAGLE POINT CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by Local Realty

6001 BENT RIVER COVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
1/84

$505,000

$510,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,175 SqFt

6001 BENT RIVER COVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

Listed by Local Realty

40 CEDAR RIDGE, Odenville, AL 35120
1/38

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

40 CEDAR RIDGE, Odenville, AL 35120

Listed by Local Realty

321 JUNE AVENUE, Hueytown, AL 35023
1/38

$214,900

$214,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

321 JUNE AVENUE, Hueytown, AL 35023

Listed by Local Realty

12852 Torrent Road, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/30

$374,504

$374,204

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt

12852 Torrent Road, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

124 VICTORY TRAIL, Pelham, AL 35124
1/46

$360,000

$359,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt

124 VICTORY TRAIL, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Local Realty

5812 SOUTHCREST ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35213
1/55

$375,000

$389,900

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt

5812 SOUTHCREST ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35213

Listed by Local Realty

300 3RD AVENUE W, Oneonta, AL 35121
1/33

$153,000

$159,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

300 3RD AVENUE W, Oneonta, AL 35121

Listed by Local Realty

3168 DOLLY RIDGE DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243
1/52

$550,000

$569,900

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

3168 DOLLY RIDGE DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243

Listed by Local Realty

487 BALLANTRAE ROAD, Pelham, AL 35124
1/54

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

487 BALLANTRAE ROAD, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Local Realty

113 RIDGECREST ROAD, Calera, AL 35040
1/35

$208,000

$209,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

113 RIDGECREST ROAD, Calera, AL 35040

Listed by Local Realty

494 FIELDSTONE DRIVE, Helena, AL 35080
1/45

$345,000

$349,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

494 FIELDSTONE DRIVE, Helena, AL 35080

Listed by Local Realty

4413 WILD FLOWER CIRCLE, Bessemer, AL 35022
1/37

$244,900

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

4413 WILD FLOWER CIRCLE, Bessemer, AL 35022

Listed by Local Realty

1629 LAKEVIEW DRIVE NW, Cullman, AL 35055

$200,000

$220,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,309 SqFt

1629 LAKEVIEW DRIVE NW, Cullman, AL 35055

Listed by Local Realty

536 KINCAID COVE LANE, Odenville, AL 35120
1/28

$192,000

$210,000

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt

536 KINCAID COVE LANE, Odenville, AL 35120

Listed by Local Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Local Realty

Jeremy Miller

+1(205) 451-3044 millercompanyrealestate@gmail.com
2408 Pelham Parkway Suite 150, Pelham, Alabama, 35124, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Flat Fee Info
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Local Realty

Jeremy Miller

+1(205) 451-3044 millercompanyrealestate@gmail.com
2408 Pelham Parkway Suite 150, Pelham, Alabama, 35124, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Flat Fee Info
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot